Leg 3 - Showdown 2020 Leaderboards

147

Main Leaderboard

  • 9th
  • Lyfe
  • Triton
  • 81.2
  • $700

Top Male Angler

  • 1
  • Living Water / Makin Time
  • Ryan Goldman
  • 97.4
  • 2
  • Blue Moon
  • Thomas Armalada
  • 75.1
  • 3
  • Reel Synergy
  • Jonathon Kranker
  • 74.1

Top Female Angler

  • 1
  • KAT'S RIVAL
  • KATRINA LANGDON
  • 49.1
  • 2
  • The Program
  • Brittney Rec
  • 41.7
  • 3
  • Spiced Rum III
  • Sherri Beswick
  • 31.3

Top Junior Angler

  • 1
  • Finsanity II
  • Jonah Bennett
  • 53.5
  • 2
  • Native Son
  • James DeMarco
  • 41.5
  • 3
  • Team Tuppens
  • christopher sprague
  • 29.9

Top Pee Wee Angler

  • 1
  • Cache Money
  • Chase TBD
  • 32.6
  • 2
  • Jordy's blessing
  • Jordan Kolessa
  • 9.3
  • 3
  • Lyfe
  • Kayden Baxter
  • 8.2

Big Fish Division - Dolphin PBSC

  • 1
  • Dog House
  • lindsey way
  • 15.3
  • $750
  • 2
  • Native Son
  • Jason Dean
  • 14.1
  • $500
  • 3
  • Finsanity II
  • Jonah Bennett
  • 13.3
  • $250

Big Fish Division - Wahoo PBSC

  • 1
  • Wire Bender
  • Joe Saracione
  • 46.6
  • $750
  • 2
  • Living Water / Makin Time
  • Ryan Goldman
  • 36.0
  • $500
  • 3
  • -----
  • -----
  • --
  • $250

Big Fish Division - Kingfish PBSC

  • 1
  • Native Son
  • Art Sapp
  • 43.7
  • $750
  • 2
  • Reel Synergy
  • Frank Young
  • 41.0
  • $500
  • 3
  • Blue Moon
  • Thomas Armalada
  • 40.3
  • $250

Big Fish Division - Tuna PSBC

  • 1
  • Dog House
  • Adam Weins
  • 16.1
  • $750
  • 2
  • Screamin' Reelz
  • Christo Christakis
  • 15.5
  • $500
  • 3
  • Dog House
  • Brian Tambone
  • 11.8
  • $250

Big Fish Division - Cobia PBSC

  • 1
  • -----
  • -----
  • --
  • $750
  • 2
  • -----
  • -----
  • --
  • $500
  • 3
  • -----
  • -----
  • --
  • $250

Small Boat Division

  • 1
  • The Program
  • 74.5
  • $1,000
  • 2
  • Reel E Sea
  • 70.5
  • $500
  • 3
  • Big Dog Tackle
  • 58.8
  • $250

Non-Pro Division

  • 1
  • Finsanity II
  • 77.6
  • $1,000
  • 2
  • Rowe Boat/ Markee Marine
  • 76.5
  • $500
  • 3
  • KAT'S RIVAL
  • 71.2
  • $250
  • 4
  • Reel E Sea
  • 70.5
  • --
  • 5
  • Wire Bender
  • 67.3
  • --

Showdown Crown

  • 1
  • Living Water / Makin Time
  • 74
  • $2,500
  • 2
  • Native Son
  • 73
  • $1,500
  • 3
  • Gator One
  • 72
  • $1,000
  • 4
  • How Ya Reelin - Kingfish Cartel
  • 71
  • --
  • 5
  • Hot Suppah
  • 68
  • --

Top Small Boat Series

  • 1
  • The Program
  • 210.1
  • $1,000
  • 2
  • Reel E Sea
  • 181.6
  • --
  • 3
  • Lenny’s Luck
  • 180.3
  • --

Junior Master Angler

  • 1
  • Native Son
  • James DeMarco
  • 109.3
  • 2
  • Finsanity II
  • Jonah Bennett
  • 95.9
  • 3
  • Team Tuppens
  • -----
  • 56.1